UA RU

Оптичні модулі

Комутатори

Магістральні маршрутизатори

Пасивне обладнання

Мультиплексори

Оптичний кабель

Системи IP-телефонії

Медіаконвертери

Wi-Fi обладнання

Маршрутизатори

Оптичні патч-корди

Виробник Артикул Опис
AMP 1711186-6 Патч-корд CAT6  S-FTP LSZH 2M
OmniOptic FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-10M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-10m-3mm 
OmniOptic FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-1M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-1m-3mm
OmniOptic FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-5M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-5m-3mm
OmniOptic FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-5M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний FC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-5m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-MM-50/125-15m-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-MM-50/125-15m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-MM-50/125-20m-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-MM-50/125-20m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-1M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-1m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-3M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-3m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-5M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-5m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-7M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-LC/UPC-D-SM-7m-3mm
OmniOptic LC/UPC-ST/UPC-D-SM-2M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний LC/UPC-ST/UPC-D-SM-2m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-FC/UPC-S-SM-10M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-FC/UPC-S-SM-10m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-FC/UPC-S-SM-1M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-FC/UPC-S-SM-1m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-FC/UPC-S-SM-5M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-FC/UPC-S-SM-5m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-10M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-10m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-12M-2mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-LC/UPC-S-SM-12m-2mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-SM-1M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-SM-1m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-SM-2M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-SM-2m-3mm
OmniOptic SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-SM-5M-3mm Патч-корд оптичний SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-SM-5m-3mm
Noname SC-SC-1M-9-D Патч-корд оптичний SC-SC-1M-9-D
Noname SC-ST-10M-9-S Патч-корд оптичний SC-ST-10M-9-S
LinkNet ST/UPC-ST/UPC-S-SM-1м-3мм Патч-корд оптичний ST/UPC-ST/UPC-S-SM-1м-3мм
Noname ST-ST-2M-9-S Патч-корд Simplex ST-ST patchcord, 2m, 9/125

 

Зареєструватися

 

Акції


Оновлення


Новини

Всі новини